Carmel High School Home of the Greyhounds - Be the Change... Show your Face of Sportsmanship!

Cross Country - Boys

NEWS

Boys Cross Country Wins State Championship cover photo
Boys Cross Country Wins State Championship
Boys Cross Country Wins Brownsburg Regional, Advance to State Finals cover photo
Boys Cross Country Wins Brownsburg Regional, Advance to State Finals
Boys CC Wins North Central Sectional cover photo
Boys CC Wins North Central Sectional
Boys Cross Country Wins Delta Invite cover photo
Boys Cross Country Wins Delta Invite

No images have been published yet.

2023 - 2024 SEASON SCORES

Record: 0 - 0 - 0

No recent scores published.

ROSTERS

Name Grade
Aayush Singh 11th
Abe Levy 10th
Aidan Lemme 11th
Aiden Zhao 11th
Akul Chinthala 12th
Alan Lai 10th
Alexander Cole 10th
Alexander Paquette 12th
Amory Spence 11th
Andrew Huitsing 11th
Andrew Moss 10th
Andrew Orr 10th
Anshul Chinthala 12th
Anthony Provenzano 12th
Aryan Koshti 11th
Aryan Singh 10th
Ashton LaMotte 10th
Augustin Nieves 9th
Ayden Haley 9th
Benjamin Snyder 9th
Benjamin Meisner 9th
Bingrui Wang 12th
Bradley Grogan 12th
Brandon Li 10th
Brayden Patane 10th
Carson Longmuir 12th
Carter Buhr 9th
Chace Bentfield 9th
Claude Swayze 10th
Cohen Levy 11th
Cooper Szotek 9th
Daniel Chen 9th
Dean Snopek 11th
Deklin Bowser 10th
Dominic Riego 11th
Dylan Heagy 9th
Edward Chen 9th
Edward Meng 11th
Eli Gomez 11th
Evan Wilson 11th
Fahed Badreddine 9th
Farai Tshililiwa 11th
Gabriel Brigham 9th
Garrett Archer 9th
Gavin Tosh 12th
Geoffrey Brigham 11th
Graeson Hopper 11th
Grant Lawson 11th
Griffin Jay 9th
Hayden Nagel 12th
Henry Joliet 11th
Hudson Barry 11th
Isaac Hsu 12th
Isaac Perrin 10th
Isaac Mehle 10th
Ishan Choudhary 11th
Jack Capes 11th
Jack Sims 9th
Jackson Wanko 10th
Jacob Nelson 10th
James Wiley 11th
Joel Spittal 12th
John Myers 10th
John Norton 9th
Jonah Kaul 9th
Joseph Arroyo 12th
Joshua Cale 11th
Josiah Hegnauer 11th
Julien Gourgue 12th
Kade McPherson 12th
Kai Kneifel 12th
Kerolos Khalil 9th
Kiefer Jay 11th
Kole Stephens 12th
Kyle Grove 12th
Laksh Agarwal 10th
Logan Wade 9th
Lucas Bartlett 9th
Lucas Mallon 11th
Luke Lory 9th
Marcus Primason 9th
Max Sweigart 9th
Maxwell Bontrager 11th
Maxwell Meisner 12th
Mikko Lehikoinen 10th
Miles Kowalewski 12th
Nathan Yang 9th
Nathaniel Gaddy 9th
Nathaniel Pauley 9th
Neil Adesara 9th
Nicholas Diehl 9th
Noah Yoon 11th
Noah Moore 9th
Patton Lee 12th
Quinn Brogan 11th
Quinn Sullivan 9th
Quinton Schaeffer 11th
Ryan Finkbeiner 11th
Ryland Hill 12th
Sebastian Balarezo 10th
Swayam Patankar 11th
Thomas Biltimier 12th
Trevor Walton 9th
Tyler Zugrav 9th
Valentin Ledezma 10th
William Gilhooly 11th
Zachary Flint 10th

COACHES

  • Head Coach

    Colin Altevogt

Other Cross Country Teams